CAPA Leadership

2017-2018 OFFICERS

capaboard20162017

CHAPTER PRESIDENT: Ashley Wohlwend, Phi Mu

SECRETARY: Gretchen Swasey, Kappa Delta

TREASURER: Alison Borodkin, Alpha Epsilon Phi

WAYS & MEANS: Nori Wieder, Phi Sigma Sigma

IMMEDIATE PAST PRESIDENT: Lauren Hanna, Delta Zeta

NPC AREA COORDINATOR: Carol Mooney

 

2016-2017 CHAPTER DELEGATES

 

ALPHA CHI OMEGA
Delegate East: Jill Koenig
Alternate West: Nancy Wible
National Website: https://www.AlphaChiOmega.org

ALPHA DELTA PI
Delegate: Bonnie Zukerman
Alternate: Nancy Gervinski
National Website: https://www.AlphaDeltaPi.org

ALPHA EPSILON PHI
Delegate: Alison Borodkin
Alternate: Arlene Wieder
National Website: https://www.AEPhi.org

ALPHA GAMMA DELTA
Delegate: Pat Magee-Nemetz
National Website: https://www.AlphaGammaDelta.org

ALPHA OMICRON PI
Delegate: Linda Standish
National Website: https://www.AlphaOmicronPi.org

ALPHA PHI
Delegate: Rea Wedekamm
National Website: https://www.AlphaPhi.org

ALPHA SIGMA ALPHA
National Website: https://www.AlphaAigmaAlpha.org

ALPHA SIGMA TAU
Delegate: Michele Golob
Web Site: https://www.AlphaSigmaTau.org

ALPHA XI DELTA
Delegate: Diane Richards
Alternate: Pat Mueller
National Website: https://www.AlphaXiDelta.org

CHI OMEGA
Delegate West: Katie Keane
Alternate East: Nancy Toth
Alternate West: Jessica Hanna
National Website: https://www.ChiOmega.org

DELTA DELTA DELTA
Delegate: Kathrina Consing
Alternate: Jennifer Bufe
National Website: https://www.TriDelta.org

DELTA GAMMA
Delegate East: Leslie Cooke
Alternate West: Rebecca Sofka
National Website: https://www.DeltaGamma.org

DELTA PHI EPSILON
Delegate: Rachel Lilek
National Website: https://www.DPhiE.org

DELTA ZETA
Delegate East: Jean Rains
Alternate West: Lauren Hanna
Natinal Website: https://www.DeltaZeta.org

GAMMA PHI BETA
Delegate West: Sarah Wojciechowski
Alternate East: Dottie Cibula
National Website: https://www.GammaPhiBeta.org

KAPPA ALPHA THETA
Delegate: Tina Rozman
National Website: https://www.KappaAlphaTheta.org

KAPPA DELTA
Delegate: Gretchen Swasey
Alternate: Cheryl Weaver
National Website: https://www.KappaDelta.org

KAPPA KAPPA GAMMA
Delegate: Emily Gamauf
Alternate: Rachael Mauk
National Website: https://www.KappaKappaGamma.org

PHI MU
Delegate: Ashley Wohlwend
Alternate: Luana Hadorn
National Website: https://www.PhiMu.org

PHI SIGMA SIGMA
Delegate: Nori Wieder
National Website: https://www.PhiSigmaSigma.org

PI BETA PHI
Delegate East: Rosanne Lonsway
Alternate West: Sherry Hiltebrant
National Website: https://www.PiBetaPhi.org

SIGMA DELTA TAU
Delegate: Evy Davis
Alternate: Ronna Posta
Natinal Website: https://www.SigmaDeltaTau.org

SIGMA KAPPA
Delegate: Sarah Griffin
Alternate: Rhonda Planchet
National Website: https://www.SigmaKappa.org

SIGMA SIGMA SIGMA
Delegate: Cherie Pandora
Alternate: Erin McCafferty
National Website: https://www.SigmaSigmaSigma.org

THETA PHI ALPHA
Delegate: Jeanne Falanga
National Website: https://www.ThetaPhiAlpha.org

ZETA TAU ALPHA
Delegate East: Karen Erlenbach
Alternate West: Lisa Paul Sierk
Alternate West: Amanda Epperson
Alternate East: Kathy Imbler
National Website: https://www.ZetaTauAlpha.org